Effectif des classes

Classes Titulaires Salles Effectif
11CO1 Fournier Dominique 20 18
11CO2 Rey Pierre-André 21 17
11CO3 Rey Michel 23 18
11CO4 Freiholz Céline 22 18
10CO1 Freléchoux Gauthier 35 21
10CO2 Zeiser David 34 21
10CO3 Cordonier Priska 33 21
10CO4 Rey Denis 7 22
9-10CO Tzioti Anna 31 10
9CO1 Gunevska Sanja 5 22
9CO2 Emery Clarisse 6 22
9CO3 Nanchen Cindy 4 22
9CO4 Bagnoud Johanna 2 21

9CO1, Mme Sanja Gunevska, 22 élèves

 

Berclaz Nolan
Burgener Chloé
Chardon Axel
Clivaz Jules
D'Amico Noemi
Duchemin Marie
Fernandes Marito
Ferreyra Victoria
Fournier Eliott
Gingras Matis
Lamon Maxime
Lopes Henriques Miguel
Luisier Charline
Masseraz Baptiste
Olgiati Samael
Pepe Sofia
Praplan Neomy
Rey Luca
Rey Solenne
Robyr Marie-Romaine
Somma Antonio
Sousa Lara

9CO2, Mme Clarisse Emery, 21 élèves

Constantin Evan
Coubès Aurélien
Cruz Gonçalo
Da Fonseca Louis
Dumont Raphaël
Fernandes Martins Diogo Alexandre
Gazzera Andrea Adam
Gouveia Thomas
Guillaume Eline
Melly Jules
Monnet Maude
Mudry Alizée
Patterson Phebie
Pfammatter Clément
Pralong Rayane
Rey Bastien
Schnyder Odeline
Vautier Antoine
Vocat Léticia
Zieger Alex Olaf
Zufferey Maéva

9CO3, Mme Cindy Nanchen, 22 élèves

Bellenfant Maël
Blanquier Mattis
Crépaud Tom
Dias Duarte Daniel Markus
Erard Reno
Foinant Julie
Garcia Pauline
Gervais Marilou
Gueu-Québatte Néomie
Guinchard Antoine
Habsi Alicia
Keller Noémie
Law Max Zi Tou
Martins Bruno
Morard Neela
Pajkanovic Igor
Petitjean Marine 
Réthoré Rafael
Rey Elodie
Starcevic Maxim
Starcevic Noa
Tettamanti Malone

9CO4, Mme Johanna Bagnoud, 22 élèves

Abbruzzese Matteo
Balzani Pierrick
Bezençon Maé
Bonvin Aline
Bonvin Chloé
Bonvin Ethan
Brieau Lucas
Caillet Elodie
De Preux Audrey
Dervey Aïtana
Fidanza Gaia Serena
Gajic Djordje
Giachino Jonathan
Ilboudo Maël 
Klingler Aline
Marracho Tiago
Meyer Nolan
Mudry Romain
Nanchen Jagoda
Perruchoud Anaëlle
Riceputi Nicolas
Zhan Daichi Shan-Qing

9-10CO, M. Jean Emery, 10 élèves

Gasser Quentin
Guerrero Coral Suyana
Hasani Diona
Da Fonte Araujo Alberto
Miceli Alessandro
Modaffari Giuseppe
Pinheiro Alexandre
Belleville Alex
Capitao César Ricardo Jorge
Rey Valentin

10CO1, M. Gauthier Freléchoux, 22 élèves

Bonvin Nolan
Bottiglieri Sofia
Bras Rosa Rodrigo
Briguet Noéline
Coralli Aurora
Crettol Dylan
Dumont Maxime
Emery Amandine
Jouby Neal
Müller Lorrabaquio Mia
Nanchen Mallory
Oliveira Marques Lara
Pinto Pedro Elodie
Pralong Guérin
Rey Mathis
Robyr Neela
Shah Kevin
Terretaz Emma
Theytaz Axel
Voland Emilie
Vyuilleumier Devy
Zufferey Melvyn

10CO2, M. David Zeiser, 21 élèves

Boschung Soraya
Caillat Simon
Da Silva Laura
Gamba Quentin
Gois Bernardes Gaspar
Heimendinger Solal
Mabillard Loïc
Maire Alizée
Martins Pereira Mariana
Moreira Nadia
Polidori Aliya
Rey Matéo Lucas
Robyr Enzo
Rodrigues Afonso Mickaël
Ruchonnet Angelina
Schirinzi Amaral Anna Maria
Souridi Maria 
Tourneur Célia
Tschanz Tess
Walther Joël
Wohlgemuth Loan

10CO3, Mme Priska Cordonier, 22 élèves

Bagnoud Kimmy
Berclaz Soraya
Bonvin Jonathan
Caporaso Mattia
Cordonier Celia
Erxleben Maeva
Eugoné Diana
Froidevaux Enola
Gross Nicolas
Guta Fatlum
Lampin Emile
Länzlinger Diego
Lazic Milica
Lopes Jorge Dora
Marchon Grégory
Perruchoud Valentine
Rodrigues Mendes Daniel
Rüeger  Yann
Salamin  Nils
Schornoz Noah
Starcevic Stefan
Zufferey Charlotte

10CO4, M. Denis Rey, 22 élèves

Berclaz Xavier
Bovet Solal
Broudic Lenie
Clivaz Lara
Coehlo Vieira Luana
Crettaz Tristan
D'Alessio Marion
Duc Victoria-Rose
Dunn Tara
Garcia Emma
Gianotti Lou
Marques Pinto Guilherme
Murai Shotaro
Paseri Gabriel
Renna Gabriele
Rossi Noah
Schaffner Camille 
Shepherd Mäder Evangelina
Spennato Stella
Vidal Leïla
Walther Simon
Zufferey Florian

11CO1, M. Dominique Fournier, 18 élèves

Barras Martin
Bonvin Elisa
Djouad Melysse
Henriques Lourenço Daniel
Iacopino Antonio
Ketteridge Emma
Lagger Valentine
Loretan Rebecca
Métrailler Ludivine
Mittaz Zoé
Morais Pinto Ayrton
Müller Larissa
Naga Océane
Rexha Elsa
Rey Théo
Teixeira Carvalho Tatiana
Vautier Martin
Vieira Tiago

11CO2, M. Pierre-André Rey, 18 élèves

Alvarez Alizée
Cagnache Adrien
Cina Colman Guillaume
Contreras Mendouga William
Emery Noé
Foucher Elsa
Glassey Tristan
Gonçalves Dimitri
Hildebrand Jonas Robert Raphael
Jeremic Marta
Mudry Océane
Naoux Auriane
Nedorezov Arsenii
Petrovic Nadia
Rey Jamy
Roda  Candice
Sabido Juvé Pol
Sousa Santos Susana Isabel

11CO3, M. Michel Rey, 18 élèves

Bruno Francesco
Burgener Camille
Caillat Noé
Clivaz Antoine
Compan Nathalia
Da Cunha Rodrigo
Da Silva-Henriques Yasmine
Emery Elsa
Fernandes Marco
Gingras Eloi
Hasani Elona
Junqueiro José Luis
Kippel Anina Samira
Masseraz Célestin
Nunes Dias Leticia
Pereira Simoes Matilde
Pinho Da Silva Adriano
Rey Maéva

11CO4, Mme Céline Freiholz, 17 élèves

Aymon Alizée
Berclaz Rémy
Bonvin Marie
Clavien Ophélie
Colagioia Brice
Gomes Gois Ines
Gonçalves Natacha
Martins Rodrigo
Mazzeo Lisa
Paluzzano Thomas
Perreira Simao
Petter Sorenza
Quintais Amante Marcia
Stevenson Willow
Varray Gabriel
Zorn Alexandre
Zufferey Céline