1-2H1, Mme Stéphanie Bonvin-Crépaud

1H Bignell Julie
1H Bonnier Vives Aïtor
1H Crausaz Kian
1H Dacasa Mario
1H Di Battista Manuel
1H Fidanza Lorenzo
1H Rovenskyy Nikita
1H Vandra Ribeiro Leonard
2H Andric Timotej
2H Barras Charlotte
2H Correia Fernandes Bruno
2H D'Amico Enea
2H Jamet Jordane
2H Koné Kémonan Elie
2H Milivojevic Nina
2H Pittet Benoît
2H Ribeiro Thelma
2H Termini Dorianna

1-2h2, Mme Carole Bonvin

1H Aresta Leandro
1H Belhacene Badis
1H Franco Nathan
1H Gonçalves Miguel
1H Multineddu Michele
1H Patterson Eliott
1H Rinaldi Anita
1H Sotirov Anya
1H Vaz Dos Santos Rodrigo
2H Alves Santos Lucy
2H Amis Cotard Kyan
2H Bachmann Jade
2H Bonvin Maël
2H Cardoso Yara
2H Fidanza Maeva
2H Mermod Emma
2H Picard Alexia
2H Pinto Gabriel
2H Saponara Valentina

1-2H3, Mme Nora Pfefferlé-Moos & Mme Martine Mabillard

1H Bonvin Tiffany
1H Cikojevic Adrijana
1H Di Battista Mathis
1H Grellet Victor
1H Léonard Zachary
1H Palmisano Lily-Rose
1H Restuccia Samuel
1H Semblano Edu
2H Bernasconi Lorenzo
2H Brouard Mia
2H Carvalheiro Kyara
2H Gillier-Tirone Eva
2H Guta Taolent
2H Martins Luna
2H Pittier Loïc
2H Romagnoli Viola

3-4H1, Mme Sarah Briguet

3H Batarelli Siria
3H Biasini Maja
3H Boiteau Gabriel
3H Burgener Emilie
3H Chaboisseau Arsène
3H Chaboisseau Esteban
3H D'Attoma Miriam
3H Granier Cloé
3H Sousa Diego
4H Ahmed Adel
4H Amaral Thomas
4H Borges Gonçalves Matilde
4H Bulakovic Jasmina
4H Ferilli Andrea
4H Roppa Nicola
4H Wannier Léa

3-4H2, Mme Madeleine Ferreira

3H Cesarino Vito
3H Fabbrino Giada
3H Gazzera Anna Amira
3H Kamerzin Maël
3H Lafitte Nikola
3H Maillet Charlotte
3H Pinto Miguel
3H Sinagra Saphira
4H Chabanian Naïri
4H Crettol Atiya
4H D'Andiran Alexis
4H Guex Nohan
4H Lazar Alessia
4H Riceputi Daniel
4H Sousa Jessica

4H, Mme Marie-Chantal Rudaz

Bonvin Alyssia
Brun Kira
Caillet Joey
Caillet Kevin
Dayer Dwain
Di Battista Alexander Latif
Grellet Antoni
Legg Daria
Leite Amélie
Pedone Riccardo
Pittier Adrien
Raoult Mattis
Silva César Rafael
Somma  Charles
Vaz Dos Santos Diogo

5H, Mme Ghislaine Sprecher

Bras Rosa Catarina
Brun Koyuki
Coelho Pereira Emilie
Coralli Simone
Da Silva Kevin
Dinz Lydia
Djouard Roxanne
Esetovic Adrian
Esperon Dario
Fancello Eugenia
Ferrante Fabio
Fidanza Alberto
Gomes  Fabio
Guta Flaunit
Hasani Edonit
Länzlinger Nicola
Palmisano Eleonora
Picard Julie
Portmann Océane
Prino Vieira Jonathan
Renna Sarah
Rinaldi Matias
Stadtmann Nicolas
Starcevic Sara

6H, M. Jérémie Rey

Andric Mateja
Bulliard Thomas
Calheiros Edgar
Conte Maria-Rosaria
Corkovic Adriana
Da Silva Henriques Adam
Esetovic Sebastian
Franco Nicola
Gasser Xavier
Guta Endrit
Iovino Jacopo
Kadriu Rigon
Kamerzin Quentin
Le Coq Charlie
Lentz Elena
Mittaz Simon
Olgiati Yuma
Oliveira Sousa Rafael
Réthoré Marc
Roppa Olivia
Rosati Angela
Serban Leonardo
Serban Vivienne
Solimeno Francesco
Souridis Llias
Starcevic Lara
Tatti Caterina

7H, Mme Marine Duc

Abbruzzese Matteo
Bellenfant Maël
Burgener Chloé
Cruz Gonçalo
Dumont Raphaël
Fidanza Gaia Serena
Fleury Bachar
Gajic Djordje
Garcia Pauline
Gasser Quentin
Gervais Marilou
Habsi Alicia
Klingler Aline
Olgiati Samael
Pajkanovic Igor
Pavlovic Djordje
Ribeiro Luciana
Schnyder Odeline
Somma Antonio
Sousa  Lara

7-8H, M. Jean-Claude Savoy

7H Benedetto Alyssa
7H Bonvin Ethan
7H Da Fonseca Louis
7H D'Amico Noemi
7H Ferreyra Victoria
7H Gazzera  Andrea Adam
7H Hasani Diona
7H Lamon Maxime
7H Policand Justine
7H Réthoré Rafael
7H Riceputi Nicolas
8H Boschung Soraya
8H Bras Rosa Rodrigo
8H Guta Fatlum
8H Marracho Tiago
8H Renna Gabriele
8H Schirinzi Amaral Anna Maria
8H Souridi Maria

8H, M. Pascal Lamon

Broudic Lenie
Caporaso Mattia
Coelho Vieira Luana
Coralli Aurora
Dumont Maxime
Gianotti Lou
Länzlinger Diego
Lazic Milica
Miceli Alessandro
Moreira Nadia
Pinheiro Alexandre
Raoult Inès
Rodrigues Agua Brunna
Sherpherd Mäder Evangelina
Spennato Stella
Starcevic Stefan
Vidal Leila
Vuilleumier  Davy